Naturally , before you start creating the lose, you must have New Shearing Sheds, Higgins Building Contractors. It makes the construction easier and permits us to easily determine the number of developing materials you will need with your New Shearing Sheds, Higgins Building Contractors.

New Shearing Sheds, Higgins Building Contractors

shearing shed plans nz

New Shearing Sheds

New Shearing Sheds for Better Efficiency and Safety

Heaps of Shearing Sheds and Rural Construction Experience

You May Know Some of the Wool Farmers We have Built Sheds For

Gary West, Parndana, Kangaroo Island, S.A.

Chris Miles, Naracoorte, South East, S.A.

Mulloorie Stud, Paul Myer, Clare, Mid North, S.A.

John Day, Two Wells, Northern Adelaide, S.A.

Paul Pridham, Francis, South East, S.A.

Gunallo Stud, Ray Schroeder, Pinnaroo, Mallee, S.A.

Wintong Station, Phillip Pippin, Balranald, N.S.W.

David Reede, Curramulka, Yorke Peninsula, S.A.

Dianne Morgan, Yorketown, Yorke Peninsula, S.A.

Jim Younghusband, Powlett Plains, Victoria

Paul Giles, Willunga, Southern Adelaide, S.A.

Glenlea Park, Peter Wallis, Pinnaroo, Mallee, S.A.

Phillip Clark, Naracoorte, South East, S.A.

Roger Clift, Sheoak Flat, Yorke Peninsula, S.A.

Trevor Mulraney, Edenhope, Western Vic.

Vicki Morotto, Robe, South East, S.A.

Roger Collins, Corny Point, Yorke Peninsula, S.A.

Colin Ross, Kapunda, Barossa Valley, S.A.

Ben Zander, Eden Valley, Barossa Valley,S.A

Bill Rich, Gorke, Mallee, Vic.

Booleroo Centre High School, Southern Flinders Rangers, S.A.

David Slade, Geranium, Mallee, S.A.

Glenville Stud, Barry Smith, Cowell, Eyre Peninsula, S.A.

Gumvale Station, Craig Hotchin, Tibooburra, North West N.S.W.

Ken Maas, Warooka, Yorke Peninsula, S.A.

Kevin Hynam, Hopetoun, Mallee, Vic.

Len Hill, Hallett, Mid North, S.A.

Michael Altus, Lameroo, Mallee, S.A.

Michael Mattei, Naracoorte, South East, S.A.

Nigel Kassebaum, Kimba, Eyre Peninsula, S.A.

Lampata, Bruce Pocock, Lameroo, Mallee, S.A.

Yawong, Craig Watts, Charlton, Vic.

Alaman, Mark Delfabbro, Lucindale, South East, S.A.

Top Hut Station, Tom Wakefield, Mungo, N.S.W.

Rod Pilgrim, Bordertown, Tatiara, S.A.

Wirryilka, Tony Hilder, Menindee, N.S.W

Francis Beinke, Cowell, Eyre Peninsula, S.A.

Brian Phelps, Cummins, Eyre Peninsula, S.A.

Roger Strong, Gawler, S.A.

Matt Heindrich, Bordertown, Tatiara, S.A.

Andrew Smith, Loxton, Riverland, S.A.

Ben Stark, Naracoorte, South East, S.A.

Tim Trescowthick, Holbrook, Southern N.S.W.

Depot Springs, Geoff Mengersen, Northern Flinders Rangers, S.A.

Kerry Walker, Lameroo, Mallee, S.A.

Myora Farms, Tom Braun, Mt Gambier, South East, S.A.

Phillip Locke, Holbrook, Southern N.S.W.

Phillip Wilsdon, Gulnare, Mid North, S.A.

Trevor Allen, Yorketown, Yorke Peninsula, S.A.

North Ashrose Stud, Tom Ashby, Gulnare, Mid North, S.A.

Cove Station, Ricky Miles, Kaniva, Western Vic.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *